Stadhuis: verschil tussen versies
Geen bewerkingssamenvatting |
Geen bewerkingssamenvatting |
||
Regel 1: | Regel 1: | ||
The Headquarters gives you an overview of your Kingdom and allows you to issue building and research orders. Each building level decreases the construction time of building upgrades in this village. | The Headquarters gives you an overview of your Kingdom and allows you to issue building and research orders. Each building level decreases the construction time of building upgrades in this village. | ||
|1||90||80||70||5|| -|| - | |||
|- | |||
|2||113||102||88||1|| -|| - | |||
|- | |||
|3||143||130||111||1|| -|| - | |||
|- | |||
|4||180||166||140||1|| -|| - | |||
|- | |||
|5||227||211||176||1|| -|| - | |||
|- | |||
|6||286||270||222||2|| -|| - | |||
|- | |||
|7||360||344||280||2|| -|| - | |||
|- | |||
|8||454||438||353||2|| -|| - | |||
|- | |||
|9||572||559||445||3|| -|| - | |||
|- | |||
|10||720||712||560||3|| -|| - | |||
|- | |||
|11||908||908||706||3|| -|| - | |||
|- | |||
|12||1,144||1,158||890||4|| -|| - | |||
|- | |||
|13||1,441||1,476||1,121||5|| -|| - | |||
|- | |||
|14||1,816||1,882||1,412||6|| -|| - | |||
|- | |||
|15||2,288||2,400||1,779||7|| -|| - | |||
|- | |||
|16||2,883||3,060||2,242||8|| -|| - | |||
|- | |||
|17||3,632||3,902||2,825||9|| -|| - | |||
|- | |||
|18||4,577||4,975||3,560||10|| -|| - | |||
|- | |||
|19||5,767||6,343||4,485||12|| -|| - | |||
|- | |||
|20||7,266||8,087||5,651||14|| -|| - | |||
|- | |||
|21||9,155||10,311||7,120||17|| -|| - | |||
|- | |||
|22||11,535||13,146||8,972||20|| -|| - | |||
|- | |||
|23||14,534||16,762||11,304||23|| -|| - | |||
|- | |||
|24||18,313||21,371||14,244||27|| -|| - | |||
|- | |||
|25||23,075||27,248||17,947||31|| -|| - | |||
|- | |||
|26||29,074||34,741||22,613||37|| -|| - | |||
|- | |||
|27||36,633||44,295||28,493||43|| -|| - | |||
|- | |||
|28||46,158||56,476||35,901||50|| -|| - | |||
|- | |||
|29||58,159||72,007||45,235||59|| -|| - | |||
|- | |||
|30||73,280||91,809||56,996||69|| -|| - | |||
|- | |||
[[File:headquarter.jpg]] | [[File:headquarter.jpg]] |
Versie van 10 jun 2014 13:36
The Headquarters gives you an overview of your Kingdom and allows you to issue building and research orders. Each building level decreases the construction time of building upgrades in this village.
|1||90||80||70||5|| -|| - |- |2||113||102||88||1|| -|| - |- |3||143||130||111||1|| -|| - |- |4||180||166||140||1|| -|| - |- |5||227||211||176||1|| -|| - |- |6||286||270||222||2|| -|| - |- |7||360||344||280||2|| -|| - |- |8||454||438||353||2|| -|| - |- |9||572||559||445||3|| -|| - |- |10||720||712||560||3|| -|| - |- |11||908||908||706||3|| -|| - |- |12||1,144||1,158||890||4|| -|| - |- |13||1,441||1,476||1,121||5|| -|| - |- |14||1,816||1,882||1,412||6|| -|| - |- |15||2,288||2,400||1,779||7|| -|| - |- |16||2,883||3,060||2,242||8|| -|| - |- |17||3,632||3,902||2,825||9|| -|| - |- |18||4,577||4,975||3,560||10|| -|| - |- |19||5,767||6,343||4,485||12|| -|| - |- |20||7,266||8,087||5,651||14|| -|| - |- |21||9,155||10,311||7,120||17|| -|| - |- |22||11,535||13,146||8,972||20|| -|| - |- |23||14,534||16,762||11,304||23|| -|| - |- |24||18,313||21,371||14,244||27|| -|| - |- |25||23,075||27,248||17,947||31|| -|| - |- |26||29,074||34,741||22,613||37|| -|| - |- |27||36,633||44,295||28,493||43|| -|| - |- |28||46,158||56,476||35,901||50|| -|| - |- |29||58,159||72,007||45,235||59|| -|| - |- |30||73,280||91,809||56,996||69|| -|| - |-